2nd Cat Women

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Lauren Johnston Avid Sport 0 45 45 0 50 50 45 235
Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles 45 0 50 45 30 0 0 170
Lucy Monk Exeter Wheelers 20 0 35 35 15 20 0 125
Louise Hart Performance Cycles 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
Charlotte Berry Campinense – Velo Performance 0 0 0 0 45 0 35 80
Illi Gardner Brother Tifosi 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
Molly Hodges Avid Sport 0 0 25 0 0 0 20 45
Kate Baker Avid Sport 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Laura Rayar Westbury Wheelers 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Claire Walters Jeremy Rees Cycles RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
Kate Mingay Cardiff University Marmots 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
Rebecca Gregson Racing chance foundation 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9

2nd Cat Men

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta 40 50 50 7 50 30 0 227
Will Page Primera-TeamJobs 35 45 0 30 0 0 0 110
Kieron Goodwin Latchem Sunwise Race Team 45 0 30 14 1 1 9 100
Joe Peatson BIKESTRONG-KTM 35 35 0 1 0 25 1 97
Jared Linden Royal Dean Forest CC 4 0 0 0 45 0 40 89
Adrian Lawson Latchem Sunwise Race Team 50 0 35 0 0 0 2 87
Will Perrin BIKESTRONG-KTM 15 30 0 0 0 15 15 75
George Fowler Nopinz Symec Development Team 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 70
Andrew White Bpm Coaching 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 50
Stuart LeTissier DHCyclesport Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 45 1 46
Evan Powell Pontypool RCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
Nathan Hallett Latchem Sunwise Race Team 25 0 0 11 0 0 6 42
Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael 0 0 40 1 0 0 0 41
Thomas Day Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 0 0 0 12 0 0 25 37
Roman Piotrowski 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Morgan Curle Nopinz Latchem Development Team 0 0 0 25 1 0 1 27
Tiago Fougo Strada-Sport 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 25
Kristan Bond Ystwyth Cycling Club 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Joe Monk Exeter Wheelers 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 14
Kieron Goodwin Nopinz Symec Development Team 0 0 0 0 1 9 10
George Bech BIKESTRONG-KTM 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9
Corey Snell Ely Race Club 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8
Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 6
Joshua Knowles Team Vision Innovative Leisure 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Christopher Owram PDQ Cycle Coaching 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 5
William Lewis Performance Cycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
Richard Eakins Ystwyth Cycling Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Andy Edwards BIKESTRONG-KTM 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Andy Edwards BIKESTRONG-KTM 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Thomas Bass Nopinz Latchem Development Team 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Liam Cahill Somer Valley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Matt Hermon Mickey Cranks CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Paul Hayward Pontypool RCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Robert Abraham BIKESTRONG-KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Samuel Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Matthew Ansell Nopinz Latchem Development Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

3rd Cat Women

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Becky Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching 35 40 30 40 20 0 0 165
Maria Powell Radeon-Cycology RT 15 30 30 20 0 15 9 119
Freya Richardson Hargroves-Montezumas 0 0 0 0 35 40 25 100
Caitlin Bower Swansea University 0 0 0 50 0 0 40 90
Emily Slavin Avid Sport 0 0 40 14 0 35 0 89
Olive Holliday Somer Valley CC 25 0 15 30 0 0 10 80
Hester Stembridge University of Bristol CC 0 0 0 0 25 45 0 70
Karen Spiteri Avid Sport 8 15 20 0 7 6 2 58
Nicole Coates Performance Cycles 0 35 0 15 0 0 0 50
Kara Perryman Hargroves-Montezumas 0 0 0 0 0 30 15 45
Charlotte Mallin Martin VC ST Rapheal 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40
Sally Crocker Avid Sport 10 0 1 13 0 0 5 29
Lucy Lee University of Bath Cycling Club 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
Beth Rolf VC St Raphael 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
Ella Lawrence Hargroves-Montezumas 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezumas 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Emily Walton Beeston CC 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
Lucy Parsons Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jennifer Bolsom BOR Racing 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Amanda Karlsson PDQ Cycle Coaching 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Niamh Mandeville Poole Wheelers CC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lauren Booth Newport Velo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

3rd Cat Men

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Robert Pears Bath Cycling Club 0 0 30 9 35 0 50 124
Dan Byrne Black Line 0 0 0 20 20 40 30 110
Liam James-Morris Team Backstedt/Hotchillee 0 0 25 40 15 0 0 80
Iwan Evans The Bulls 0 0 0 50 25 0 0 75
William Truelove Abergavenny Road Club 0 0 0 0 0 50 20 70
Elliot Barratt Bath Cycling Club 0 0 10 35 7 1 7 60
Daniel Martin University of Bath Cycling Club 9 40 0 0 0 0 8 57
Carl Jolly University of Bristol CC 7 20 0 0 0 10 10 47
Sam Lindsay 73Degrees CC 0 45 0 0 0 45
Jamie Atkins University of Bristol CC 25 10 0 0 0 35
Cian Roberts Towy Riders 20 1 10 0 0 31
Bryn Davies The Bulls 15 15 0 0 0 30
Euan Taylor Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 8 5 1 5 1 20
Chris Downham Bristol RC 9 9 0 0 0 0 1 19
Martin MacDonald Bath Cycling Club 8 8 1 1 0 0 0 18
William Jewitt Avid Sport 7 1 1 3 3 15
Lawrence James Cotswold Veldrijden 1 7 4 1 1 0 0 14
David Stoyle Bath Cycling Club 5 5 1 1 0 0 0 12
David Atkinson Bath Cycling Club 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 11
Ryan Baggs Nopinz Latchem Development Team 3 6 1 1 0 11
Mateusz Rydlewski Bristol Cycling Development Squad 0 0 0 0 0 6 5 11
Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club 2 0 6 1 1 0 0 10
Billy Norton Ely Race Club 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 9
Daniel Riggs BIKESTRONG-KTM 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 8
David Hird Halesowen A & CC 0 8 0 0 0 8
Elliot Barratt Bath Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 8
Brian Glynn Oldfield Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
Sam Smith Bath Cycling Club 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Andrew Henderson Nopinz Latchem Development Team 5 0 1 0 6
Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 1 4 0 0 0 5
Sam Freeman Hargroves-Montezuma’s 0 4 0 0 4
Nick Cox Bristol South CC 0 3 0 1 0 4
Julian Lockwood Primera-TeamJobs 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Joseph Parrott Bpm Coaching 1 1 1 0 0 3
Ian Mountjoy Bristol South CC 1 1 0 0 1 3
Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol CC 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
Andrew Turner Bristol South CC 0 1 0 1 1 3
Harry Tucker Avid Sport 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Evan Richards 1st Chard Whls 1 1 0 0 0 2
Peter Phillips Bath Cycling Club 1 1 0 0 0 2
Thomas Price Avid Sport 1 1 0 0 2
Fraser Joyce Cotswold Veldrijden 0 1 0 0 1 2
Jamie Bray Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Matthew Pandagani-Sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Jacques Coates Cycle Team OnForm 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thomas Collins University of Bath Cycling Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thomas Russell Verulam CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spencer Hardman Salt and Sham Cycle Club 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nick Jackson Van Moer Cycling Team 0 1 0 0 0 1
William Ryan Team Tor 2000 KALAS 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rhys Flint VELOFLOW CC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Edward Rees Ely Race Club 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ryan Baggs Nopinz Symec Development Team 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Tom Skipp Pretorius Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jack Phillips 73Degrees CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Martin Palmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Graham Reeves Bristol RC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nick Livermore Bristol South CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ryan Edge 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Charlie Shields Sixtysix RSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
David Turton Finchley Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

4th Cat Women

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Joanna Goodhead Avid Sport 25 25 1 12 10 10 6 89
Lucy Collins 30 0 20 0 30 0 8 88
Rosie Lyon-Smith University of Bristol CC 0 30 25 25 6 0 0 86
Laura Bosomworth University of Bath Cycling Club 20 0 0 25 25 0 0 70
Eleanor Jaskouska Bristol South CC 7 15 2 20 0 9 7 60
Amy Dunwell BCR Racing 15 0 3 0 10 30 0 58
Emily Griffiths Better Cycling 6 8 1 6 15 15 51
Kelly Murphy PDQ Cycle Coaching 0 0 0 15 20 8 0 43
Sara James Clevedon & District RC 10 10 1 9 0 7 4 41
Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 8 6 1 5 7 10 3 40
Hannah Quay Palmer Park Velo RT 5 9 1 8 8 0 9 40
Rose McGovern Cowley Road Condors 0 0 9 30 0 0 0 39
Nicola Le Brocq URDT 20 1 10 0 0 0 31
Philippa Battye 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 30
Ellie Mackman VeloVitesse 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
Lucie Hogger Velociposse 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
Natalie Jenks VeloVitesse 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
Meg P Velociposse 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
Isobel Conibear Southampton University Road Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
Sarah Crowther Avid Sport 1 3 0 3 5 0 6 18
Helen Kuhlman Avid Sport 3 5 1 0 0 0 8 17
Keisha Michael Velo Club Walcot 4 7 0 4 0 0 0 15
Lucy Scott Avid Sport 10 0 0 0 0 10
Carolyn Ireland DHCyclesport Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Stephanie Parsonage Army Cycling Union 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Sue Allen Propello 0 9 0 0 9
Alice Lemkes 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
Katy Burke 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
Sian Reynolds BIKESTRONG-KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
Hannah Schneider Rapha Cycling Club 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5
Frances Bromley Avid Sport 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
Jen Sykes 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
Melissa McGovern 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 5
Sally Frapwell VeloVitesse 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Grace Dempsey 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
Lilyella Harland – Fairweather Milfield 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Charlotte Procter Bath CC 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zoe Lawrence 73 Degrees 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jasmine Hallworth Milfield 0 0 1 0 0 1

4th Cat Men

First name Surname Club/Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total
Nick Livermore Bristol South CC 0 0 0 30 30 20 0 80
Michael Beech Matlock CC 30 30 0 0 0 4 0 64
Tom Holden 0 0 0 25 0 30 0 55
Alexander Pilgrim 0 0 0 0 25 0 30 55
James Brooks University of Bath Cycling Club 0 15 1 7 1 25 0 49
Sam Hardy University of Bath Cycling Club 4 0 0 8 1 10 25 48
Martin Palmer 0 0 1 0 15 20 9 45
Conor McGoldrick University of Bath Cycling Club 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 41
Edward Rees Ely Race Club 15 25 0 0 0 1 0 41
Jacob Bacon TY Cycles 25 7 1 4 0 0 0 37
Dan Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club 5 10 1 9 8 0 0 33
Maximillian Ashwanden University of Bath Cycling Club 10 0 1 1 20 0 0 32
Edward Wirgman DAS RAD KLUB 0 0 0 0 6 15 10 31
Samuel Lane 0 0 0 3 7 0 20 30
Anthony Weare Chippenham & Dist Whls 9 0 1 5 0 6 7 28
Grant Reynolds Army Cycling Union 6 9 0 6 0 0 0 21
Joe Vassay Glevum RC 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 21
Ted Cross Yorkshire Road Club 0 0 0 1 9 9 0 19
Jacob Sargent Bristol RC 2 15 0 0 0 17
Ricky Goldswain 0 0 1 10 1 5 0 17
Darren Hall 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
Matthew Clayton University of Bath Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 13
Matthew Smart Bradford on Avon 0 0 0 2 10 0 0 12
Edward Trevor-Jones 0 3 0 0 0 1 6 10
Ted Cross University of Bristol CC 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
Josh Allen Sid Valley CC 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 9
Ben Ralphs DAS RAD KLUB 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 9
James Wallace Swindon Wheelers 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
James Reeder 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
Craig Lambert Chepstow Cycling Club 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 8
Samuel Whitehead Bristol South CC 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 8
Chris Bowie-Hill Bristol RC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Adam Tucker Avid Sport 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 7
Peter Geaves 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 7
Charlie Whelan Westbury Wheelers 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
Nick Howard 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 6
Roger Chamberlain VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 6
Luke Tregidgo Bristol RC 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
Jacob Anderson Cowley Road Condors 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 5
Matthew Skeats University of Bristol CC 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
Matt Sim University of Bath Cycling Club 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Dennis Randell Bristol Cycling Development Squad 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
Mark Bemand VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
James Berry Wheal Velocity 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
Thomas Hall Bristol South CC 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Ian Wallis Tri UK 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
Garett Stanhope 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
David Hatton 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Benjamin Elkins-Green Salt & Sham Cycle Club 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
David Murphy Swallowfield Velo Club 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Richard Torrington Velo Club Venta 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
James Collins 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Simon Lingard Velo Club Walcot 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Michael Janes Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Charlie Sopp University of Bath Cycling Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Samuel Jewell University of Bath Cycling Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simon Waldron 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hassan Nada Mid Deven CC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thomas Riches 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Paul Colman Pembs Velo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jack Dallyn Exeter Wheelers 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
James Norwood G!RO Race Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mark Goodhead Mercia CC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dan Hopes Rapha Cycling Club 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Hugh Gorton Bath Cycling Club 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Gary Cousins 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
James Collins 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
James Manthorp Clevedon & District RC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Noah Kirby 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Chris Francis Velo Club Bristol 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jake Godfrey Bradford on Avon 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ben Peters 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nicholas Dart 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rob Tadman Bristol South CC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
John Downie Cheltenham + County 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
David Campbell Hereford & District Wheelers 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Sam Clarke 1st Chard Whls 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
David Weeks 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Alexander Sargeant 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vilem Horak 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Maxwell Brace 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Team Standings

Series Standings Total points
Club / Team Name 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 Total
Avid Sport 89 95 165 44 75 105 95 668
University of Bath Cycling Club 77 141 4 25 30 59 38 374
Bath Cycling Club 19 23 61 49 43 1 57 253
Velo Club Venta 41 50 50 7 50 50 0 248
Bristol South CC 8 15 4 57 33 117 10 244
BIKESTRONG-KTM 17 74 24 2 1 97 24 239
University of Bristol CC 8 50 51 36 41 38 12 236
Nopinz Latchem Development Team 0 0 65 46 3 0 54 168
Hargroves-Montezumas 0 0 0 0 52 70 40 162
Storey Racing 0 0 50 45 30 35 0 160
Performance Cycles 50 85 0 15 0 0 4 154
Latchem Sunwise Race Team 120 0 8 0 0 0 0 128
The Bulls 0 0 27 65 35 1 0 128
Exeter Wheelers 20 0 43 48 16 0 0 127
Radeon-Cycology RT 15 30 38 20 0 8 9 120
VeloVitesse 0 0 19 30 0 0 65 114
Bristol RC 7 14 3 25 43 9 2 103
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 43 6 2 35 7 0 5 98
Swansea University 0 0 0 50 0 0 40 90
Royal Dean Forest CC 4 0 0 0 45 1 40 90
Campinense – Velo Performance 1 0 0 0 46 0 35 82
PDQ Cycle Coaching 0 40 0 0 20 15 0 75
Black Line 0 0 0 20 20 1 30 71
VC St Raphael 0 20 40 1 8 1 0 70
Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 0 0 17 17 1 0 27 62
Pontypool RCC 0 0 0 0 0 8 46 54
Brother Tifosi 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
Ely Race Club 15 29 0 0 0 1 1 46
73Degrees CC 0 0 0 45 0 0 1 46
Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
Cowley Road Condors 0 4 9 31 0 0 0 44
Palmer Park Velo RT 5 9 1 9 10 0 9 43
Oldfield Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 40
Westbury Wheelers 32 6 0 0 0 0 0 38
TY Cycles 25 7 1 4 0 0 0 37
Better Cycling 6 8 1 0 6 0 15 36
Clevedon & District RC 10 10 1 10 0 0 4 35
Tri UK 0 0 0 1 31 0 1 33
Matlock CC 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Army Cycling Union 15 9 0 6 0 0 0 30
Jeremy Rees Cycles RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
Chepstow Cycling Club 0 0 1 2 6 20 0 29
Abergavenny Road Club 0 0 0 0 0 9 20 29
BCR Racing 15 0 3 0 10 0 0 28
Somer Valley CC 26 0 0 0 1 0 1 28
Bpm Coaching 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
DHCyclesport Cycling Club 1 0 0 7 0 5 11 24
Ystwyth Cycling Club 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
Bristol Cycling Development Squad 0 0 7 0 1 9 6 23
Glevum RC 0 1 0 20 1 0 0 22
URDT 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
Southampton University Road Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
Velo Club Walcot 4 7 0 4 0 0 1 16
Cotswold Veldrijden 1 7 4 2 1 0 1 16
Chippenham & Dist Whls 9 0 1 5 0 0 0 15
Strad-Sport 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
DAS RAD KLUB 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 14
Bradford on Avon 0 0 0 3 10 0 0 13
Strada-Sport 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Propello 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
Sid Valley CC 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 9
Swindon Wheelers 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 8
Veloce Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
Rapha Cycling Club 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 7
Chippenham & District Wheelers 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
Team Vision Innovative Leisure 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Milfield 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
Wheal Velocity 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 4
Backstedt Cycling 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Salt & Sham Cycle Club 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
1st Chard Whls 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Velo Club Bristol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
I-Team Cyclists Club 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Team PB Performance 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Verulam CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gloucester City Cycling Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cheddar Cycle Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fauxpro.cc 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
TAAP Cervelo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NFTD 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mid Deven CC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
VELOFLOW CC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mercia CC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pretorius Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pretorius Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sixtysix RSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1